Advance Filter

1 BHK Flats & Apartments For Sale In Badlapur, Thane (453 Sq.ft.)

Arihant Anmol Badlapur East, Badlapur, Thane
Link Copied
For Sale
24.99 Lac @ Rs 5517 per Sq.ft.
Society : Arihant Anmol
  • Property ID REI1469807
  • Bedrooms 1
  • Bathrooms 1
  • Property On Floor 8
  • Facing North East
  • Furnishing Unfurnished
  • Transaction Type New Property
  • Total Floor 13
  • Built Up Area 453 Sq.ft. ▼

BY ARIHANT SUPERSTRUCTURES LTD.
(BSE & NSE Listed Company with 30+ years of Experience)

* OC Received Ready To Move In Apartments
* Stilt + 15 Storey Residential Tower
* Approved by Kulgaon Badlapur Muncipal Council
* RERA No - P9

Project Features
* 6.5 Acre Land Parcel
* Township of 17 Residential Buildings.
* Phase 1 & 2 Sold out and delivered
* Configuration of 1 BHK and 2 BHK Spacious flat
* 5 mints walking distance from Badlapur - Karjat highway
* Near by market place KHARWAI NAKA
* 7 Mins Drive to Badlapur Railway Station East

* Convenience
* Retail Shops available within the complex for Daily needs
* 24 7 Water Supply
* Auto Rickshaw Stand at the Entry Gate of the complex
* Restaurants ATM's Petrol pump D'Mart in near by vicinity

* HOSPITALS - 5 mints
Shreeji Multispeciality Hospital
Maxcare Multispeciality Hospital
Seven Palm Multispeciality Hospital

* SCHOOLS - 5 Mints
Vihaa International School (ICSE)
Thanekar International School (CBSE)

* UPCOMING INFRASTRUCTURE
PANVEL - BADLAPUR HIGHWAY - 250 Mtrs away